Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Full Schedule
Upper School Events
Aug 23 Final
vs. Upper Lake W, 28-12
Aug 27 Final
at The Bay School of San Francisco W, 3-1
Aug 29 Final
at Aragon High School L, 7-1
Aug 30 Final
at Pinewood School L, 20-6
Sep 04 Final
vs. Castilleja School L, 7-0
@ Santa Catalina
Sep 04 Final
at The Bay School of San Francisco W, 2-0
Sep 05 Final
1 The Urban School
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 05 Final
at Summit Shasta L, 2-0
Sep 05 Final
vs. Summit Shasta L, 3-2
Sep 06 Final
at Santa Catalina High School L, 5-2
Sep 06 Final
vs. Woodside Priory L, 22-6
Sep 07 Final
at Jefferson High School W, 2-1
Sep 07 Final
vs. Half Moon Bay School W, 2-0
Sep 07 Final
vs. Stevenson L, 7-2
@ Santa Catalina
Sep 07 Final
at Pacific Bay Christian School W, 2-0
Sep 07 Final
at Balboa High School - San Francisco L, 2-1
Sep 07 Final
at Mercy High School - San Francisco W, 2-0
Sep 07 Final
at Drew College Preparatory School W, 2-0
Sep 07 Final
at San Mateo High School W, 2-1
Sep 07 Final
at San Mateo High School L, 2-0
Sep 07 Final
at Capuchino High School - San Bruno W, 2-1
Sep 10 Final
at Hillsdale High School L, 4-3
Sep 10 Final
vs. Oakwood School W, 2-0
Sep 10 Final
vs. Oakwood School W, 3-0
Sep 12 Final
0 San Francisco Waldorf School
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 12 Final
vs. International High School W, 6-1
Sep 13 Final
2 St. Abrahams
1 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 13 Final
vs. Mercy Burlingame W, 7-0
Sep 14 Final
at The Urban School - San Francisco W, 2-0
Sep 14 Final
at The Bay School of San Francisco W, 2-0
Sep 14 Final
vs. Tomales High School W, 32-12
Sep 14 Final
at Justin-Siena - Napa W, 2-0
Sep 14 Final
at University High School - San Francisco L, 2-0
Sep 17 Final
0 Lick Wilmerding
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 17 Final
vs. Eastside College Prep W, 2-0
Sep 17 Final
vs. Eastside College Prep W, 3-0
Sep 19 Final
at Pinewood School W, 2-0
Sep 19 Final
at Pinewood School W, 3-0
Sep 21 Final
vs. Anzar High School W, 14-8
Sep 21 Final
vs. Jefferson High School W, 3-0
Sep 24 Final
at Menlo School L, 7-0
Sep 24 Final
vs. Castilleja School L, 2-1
Sep 24 Final
vs. Castilleja School W, 3-2
Sep 26 Final
vs. Riverdale Christian L, 42-14
Sep 26 Final
vs. Sacred Heart Prep L, 7-0
Oct 01 Final
1 San Francisco Waldorf School
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 01 Final
vs. The Kings Academy W, 2-1
Oct 01 Final
at Harker High School L, 7-0
Oct 01 Final
vs. Woodside Priory W, 3-0
Oct 03 Final
0 The Kings Academy
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 03 Final
vs. Woodside Priory W, 2-0
Oct 03 Final
vs. Castilleja School L, 7-0
Oct 03 Final
vs. The Kings Academy W, 3-0
Oct 04 Final
vs. Pacific Bay Christian School W, 2-0
Oct 04 Final
vs. Pacific Bay Christian School W, 3-1
Oct 05 Final
vs. Coast Union L, 68-28
Oct 08 Final
2 Half Moon Bay High School
0 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 08 Final
vs. Lick Wilmerding W, 2-0
Oct 08 Final
at Nueva School W, 4-3
Oct 08 Final
vs. Lick Wilmerding High School W, 3-1
Oct 10 Final
0 Crystal Springs
2 at Sequoia High School
Oct 10 Final
at Eastside College Prep W, 2-0
Oct 10 Final
vs. Menlo School L, 7-0
Oct 10 Final
at Eastside College Prep W, 3-0
Oct 12 Final
vs. Roseland Collegiate High School W, 58-0
Oct 15 Final
vs. Pinewood School W, 2-0
Oct 15 Final
at Sacred Heart Prep L, 6-1
Oct 15 Final
at Pinewood School W, 3-0
Oct 17 Final
at Castilleja School W, 2-0
Oct 17 Final
vs. Harker High School L, 6-1
Oct 17 Final
at Castilleja School L, 3-0
Oct 18 Final
1 Crystal Springs
2 at Mercy-Burlingame
Oct 18 Final
vs. Mercy-Burlingame L, 2-0
@ Serra High School
Oct 18 Final
at Mercy Burlingame L, 3-0
Oct 19 Final
vs. Stuart Hall L, 28-12
@ Kezar Stadium
Oct 22 Final
at Woodside Priory W, 2-0
Oct 22 Final
at Castilleja School L, 6-1
Oct 22 Final
at Woodside Priory W, 3-1
Oct 24 Final
0 Crystal Springs
2 at The Kings Academy
Oct 24 Final
at The Kings Academy W, 2-1
Oct 24 Final
vs. Nueva School W, 7-0
Oct 24 Final
at The Kings Academy W, 3-1
Nov 01 Final
at Crystal Springs Boys
@ Crystal Springs Course WBAL League Finals - 1st Place
Nov 01 Final
at Crystal Springs Girls
@ Crystal Springs Course WBAL League Finals - 2nd Place
Nov 05 Final
vs. University Prep Academy - San Jose W, 3-1
Nov 07 Final
vs. Nueva School L, 3-1
Nov 08 Final
at Crystal Springs Boys
@ Crystal Springs Course CCS Championships - 1st Place
Nov 08 Final
at Crystal Springs Girls
Nov 30 Final
at Crystal Springs Girls 10th Place
@ Fresno, CA - Woodward Park CIF State Championship - 10th Place
Nov 30 Final
at Crystal Springs Boys 7th Place
@ Fresno, CA - Woodward Park CIF State Championship - 7th Place
Dec 02 4:00 PM
vs. KIPP San Jose
Dec 03 Final
vs. German International W, 5-0
@ Middle School
Dec 03 Final
vs. Nueva School W, 36-17
Dec 03 Final
vs. Nueva School W, 58-52
Dec 03 Final - 2OT
vs. Nueva School W, 69-62
Dec 04 Final
vs. Design Tech W, 7-0
@ Middle School
Dec 04 Final
at Jefferson High School L, 65-17
Dec 05 Final
vs. Westmoor High School L, 42-33
@ Lick Wilmerding Lick Wilmerding Tournament
Dec 05 Final
at Menlo School L, 3-0
Dec 05 Final
vs. Aragon High School L, 42-33
Freshman Only Game
Dec 05 Final
at Lick-Wilmerding L, 2-0
Dec 06 Final
vs. KIPP San Jose W, 3-0
Dec 06 Final
vs. International High School L, 43-40
@ Lick Wilmerding Lick Wilmerding Tournament
Dec 06 Final
at Hillsdale High School L, 54-19
Dec 07 Final
vs. International School of SF W, 40-10
@ Lick Wilmerding Lick Wilmerding Tournament
Dec 07 Final
vs. Oakwood School W, 10-0
@ Morgan Hill Sportsplex
Dec 07 Final
vs. Oakwood School W, 8-0
@ Morgan Hill Sportsplex
Dec 10 Final
vs. Design Tech W, 4-1
Dec 10 Final
vs. SF Waldorf W, 38-25
Dec 10 Final
vs. Drew High School L, 53-43
Dec 10 Final
vs. Drew High School W, 65-38
Dec 11 Final
vs. The Urban School L, 2-1
Dec 11 Final
at The Urban School T, 0-0
Dec 12 Final
at Branham High School T, 0-0
Dec 12 Final
vs. The Urban School L, 65-44
Dec 14 Final
vs. Aragon High School L, 4-1
Dec 14 Final
vs. Oceana High School W, 50-42
Dec 14 Final
vs. Aragon High School L, 3-1
Dec 14 Final
at Sequoia High School L, 6-0
Dec 14 Final
vs. Oceana High School L, 49-42
Dec 14 Final
at Sequoia High School L, 4-2
Dec 14 Final
vs. Oceana High School W, 58-44
Dec 17 Final
at Jewish Community School W, 54-48
Dec 17 Final
vs. Jewish Community School W, 45-17
Dec 17 Final
at Jewish Community School L, 44-30
Dec 18 Final
at Lick Wilmerding High School L, 2-1
Dec 19 Final
at Shasta Summit L, 55-28
Jan 04 Postponed
at Oakwood School
Jan 04 Final
at Oakwood School W, 72-27
Jan 04 Final
at Oakwood School W, 49-48
Jan 07 Final
vs. Mercy Burligame T, 0-0
Jan 07 Final
at Woodside Priory L, 37-34
Jan 07 Final
at The Kings Academy L, 56-13
Jan 07 Final
at Woodside Priory L, 40-27
Jan 08 Final
vs. Eastside College Prep W, 4-0
Jan 09 Final
vs. Harker School L, 67-38
Jan 09 Final
vs. Eastside Prep School L, 46-44
Jan 10 Final
vs. The Kings Academy T, 1-1
Jan 10 Final
at Mercy San Francisco W, 11-0
Jan 10 Final
vs. Kings Academy L, 5-4
Jan 11 Final
vs. Harker School W, 43-40
Freshman Only Game
Jan 11 Final
vs. Harker School L, 41-28
Jan 11 Final
vs. Mercy San Francisco L, 53-14
Jan 11 Final
vs. The Harker School W, 47-37
Jan 14 Final
vs. Harker School L, 4-1
Jan 14 Final
vs. The Kings Academy W, 37-35
Jan 14 Final
vs. The Kings Academy L, 58-40
Jan 15 Final
vs. Harker School L, 5-2
Jan 15 Final
vs. The Harker School L, 4-0
Jan 15 Final
vs. Notre Dame San Jose L, 55-25
Jan 16 Final
vs. Pinewood School W, 1-0
Jan 16 Final
vs. Eastside Prep School W, 3-0
Jan 16 Final
at Pinewood School W, 36-17
Jan 16 Final
at Pinewood School L, 51-44
Jan 17 Final
at Woodside Priory T, 3-3
Jan 17 4:30 PM
vs. The Waldorf School, Mountain View
Jan 21 Final
vs. Castilleja School L, 2-1
Jan 21 Final
at Castilleja School L, 52-41
Jan 22 Final
vs. Kings Academy W, 9-0
Jan 22 Final
at Sacred Heart Prep L, 59-17
Jan 22 Final
at Sacred Heart Prep L, 83-26
Jan 23 Final
vs. Mercy Burlingame L, 55-30
Jan 24 Final
vs. Sacred Heart Prep L, 6-0
Jan 24 Final
at Pinewood School W, 7-0
Jan 24 Final
vs. Sacred Heart School L, 12-0
Jan 24 Final
at Menlo School L, 41-28
Jan 24 Final
at Menlo School L, 78-38
Jan 27 Final
vs. Menlo School L, 5-0
Jan 27 Final
at Notre Dame San Jose L, 2-0
Jan 27 Final
vs. Menlo School L, 2-1
Jan 28 Final
vs. Woodside Priory W, 40-29
Jan 28 Final
vs. The Kings Academy L, 49-16
Jan 28 Final
vs. Woodside Priory L, 47-34
Jan 29 Final
vs. Eastside College Prep W, 7-2
Jan 29 Final
vs. Eastside College Prep T, 2-2
Jan 29 Final
vs. Harker School W, 41-13
Jan 29 Final
at Kings Academy W, 2-0
Jan 31 Final
at The Kings Academy T, 1-1
Jan 31 Final
vs. Mercy San Francisco W, 5-0
Jan 31 Final
at Eastside Prep L, 45-39
Jan 31 Final
at Kings Academy T, 2-2
Jan 31 Final
at Harker School L, 67-26
Feb 01 Final
at Mid Pen W, 69-33
Feb 03 Final
at Sacred Heart Prep L, 7-1
Feb 03 Final
vs. Notre Dame Belmont L, 2-1
Feb 03 Final
vs. Menlo School L, 60-26
Feb 04 Final
at Harker School W, 1-0
Feb 04 Final
at Harker School L, 53-40
Feb 04 Final
at Mercy San Francisco L, 59-23
Feb 04 Final
at The Harker School W, 58-51
Feb 05 Final
at The Harker School L, 5-0
Feb 05 Cancelled
at Harker School
Feb 06 Final
vs. Eastside Prep School W, 7-0
Feb 06 Final
vs. Menlo School L, 1-0
Feb 07 Final
vs. Woodside Priory L, 2-1
Feb 07 Cancelled
at Pinewood School
Feb 07 Final
vs. Pinewood School W, 36-31
Feb 07 Final
vs. Pinewood School L, 61-53
Feb 07 Final
at Notre Dame San Jose L, 66-49
Feb 10 Final
at Sacred Heart Prep L, 9-1
Feb 10 Final
at Menlo School L, 5-2
Feb 10 Final
vs. Sacred Heart Prep L, 60-42
Feb 10 Final
vs. Sacred Heart Prep L, 74-41
Feb 10 Final
at Notre Dame Belmont L, 61-23
Feb 11 Final
at Castilleja School W, 3-1
Feb 11 Final
vs. Fremont High School W, 46-11
Feb 12 Final
at The Kings Academy L, 53-38
Feb 12 Final
at The Kings Academy L, 73-55
Feb 13 Final
vs. Pinewood School W, 7-1
Feb 13 Final
vs. Castilleja School L, 45-17
Senior Night
Feb 17 Final
vs. Notre Dame San Jose L, 3-1
Feb 18 Final
vs. Menlo School L, 73-38
Feb 18 Final
at Mercy Burlingame L, 48-21
Feb 19 Final
at Menlo School L, 10-0
Feb 22 Final
vs. Nueva School L, 67-49
Feb 25 Final
vs. Sacred Heart Prep W, 6-1
Feb 25 Final
at Sacred Heart Prep W, 5-2
Feb 26 Final
at Hillsdale High School W, 7-0
Feb 27 Final
at San Mateo High School W, 6-1
Feb 28 Final
vs. Summit High School - Redwood City W, 13-6
Mar 02 Final
at San Mateo High School W, 4-3
Mar 02 Final
at Aragon High School W, 5-2
Mar 03 Final
vs. Design Tech High School W, 3-0
Mar 03 Final
vs. Menlo School W, 4-3
Mar 03 Final
at Menlo School L, 5-2
Mar 03 Final
at Woodside High School W, 16-15
Mar 04 Final
at Mills High School - Millbrae W, 7-0
Mar 05 Final
203 Nueva School
243 vs. Crystal Springs
Poplar Creek
Mar 05 Final
vs. Pinewood School W, 5-2
Mar 05 Final
vs. Carlmont High School L, 15-9
Mar 05 Final
vs. Urban School L, 7-0
Mar 05 Final
at Terranova High School W, 17-13
Mar 06 Final
at Aragon High School W, 5-1
Mar 06 Final
vs. Woodside Priory L, 13-9
Mar 07 9:00AM
Crystal Springs
at Sacred Heart
Small School Invite
Mar 09 Final
217 Crystal Springs
211 at Pinewood School
Los Altos Country Club
Mar 10 Final
at Nueva School W, 6-1
Mar 10 Final
vs. Nueva School W, 7-0
Mar 10 Final
vs. San Juan Salinas W, 2-1
Mar 10 Final
vs. Jefferson High School W, 18-12
Mar 11 Final
228 Crystal Springs
201 at Kings Academy
Sunnyvale Municpal
Mar 12 Postponed
at Kings Academy
Mar 12 Postponed
vs. Kings Academy
Mar 12 Postponed
vs. Sacred Heart Cathedral
@ Beach Chalet - SF Park
Mar 12 Postponed
vs. South San Francisco
Mar 12 Postponed
vs. Sequoia High School
Mar 13 Postponed
vs. Castilleja School
Mar 17 Postponed
at Harker School
Mar 17 Postponed
vs. Harker School
Mar 17 Postponed
vs. Aragon High School
Mar 17 Postponed
at Woodside Priory
Mar 17 Postponed
at Hillsdale High School
Mar 18 Postponed
Crystal Springs
at The Harker School
8v8 - Cinnabar Hills - 23600 McKean Rd, San Jose, CA 95141
Mar 18 Cancelled
Crystal Springs
at Bellarmine School
WBAL #1
Mar 19 Postponed
Crystal Springs
at Menlo School
Baylands
Mar 19 4:00PM
Crystal Springs
vs. Menlo, DTech, Mercy SF, NDB, SHP JV
Jamboree #1b
Mar 19 Postponed
at Sacred Heart Prep
Mar 19 Postponed
vs. Sacred Heart Prep
Mar 19 Postponed
at Notre Dame San Jose
Mar 19 Postponed
vs. Woodside Priory
Mar 19 Postponed
vs. El Camino High School
Mar 21 Postponed
at Notre Dame Belmont
Mar 21 Postponed
at San Mateo High School
Mar 24 Postponed
Sacred Heart Prep
vs. Crystal Springs
Peninsula Golf and Country Club
Mar 24 TBA
at Woodside Priory
Mar 24 Postponed
vs. Mid Pen
Mar 24 Postponed
vs. Mercy Burlingame
Mar 24 Postponed
at The Harker School
Mar 24 Postponed
at Menlo Atherton High School
Mar 25 Cancelled
Crystal Springs
at Bellarmine School
WBAL #2
Mar 26 4:00PM
Crystal Springs
at Priory, Castilleja, Harker, NDB, NDSJ, Nueva
Jamboree #2A - Priory
Mar 26 TBA
at Menlo School
Mar 26 Postponed
vs. Menlo School
Mar 26 Postponed
vs. The Harker School
Mar 26 Postponed
at Woodside High School
Mar 27 Postponed
at Terranova High School
Apr 09 4:00 PM
vs. Lowell High School
Apr 13 3:00PM
Pinewood School
vs. Crystal Springs
Poplar Creek
Apr 14 TBA
vs. Woodside Priory
Apr 14 3:30 PM
at Pinewood School
Apr 14 4:00 PM
vs. HIllsdale High School
Apr 14 4:00 PM
at Westmoor High School
Apr 14 4:00 PM
vs. Terranova High School
Apr 15 3:00PM
Menlo School
vs. Crystal Springs
Greenhill CC
Apr 16 TBA
vs. Harker School
Apr 16 4:00 PM
vs. Westmoor High School
Apr 16 4:00 PM
at Jefferson High School
Apr 16 4:15 PM
at Harker School
Apr 16 5:15 PM
at Aragon High School
Apr 17 4:00PM
Crystal Springs
at SHP JV, DTech, Pinewood, Castilleja, Menlo, Mercy Burlingame, Priory
Jamboree #4 (@SHP)
Apr 21 3:00PM
Harker School
vs. Crystal Springs
Peninsula Golf and Country Club
Apr 21 3:00PM
Crystal Springs
at TBA
WBAL #3B
Apr 21 3:30 PM
at Nueva School
Apr 21 Final
vs. Nueva School W, 4-0
Apr 21 4:00 PM
vs. Notre Dame San Jose
Apr 21 4:00 PM
vs. Jefferson High School
Apr 22 3:30PM
Crystal Springs
at Sacred Heart Prep
Palo Alto Hills Golf and Country Club
Apr 22 4:00PM
Crystal Springs
at DTech, Nueva, Pinewood
@ Priory
Apr 22 TBA
vs. Kings Academy
Apr 22 3:30 PM
at Kings Academy
Apr 23 4:00 PM
at Mercy Burlingame
Apr 23 4:00 PM
at Jefferson High School
Apr 23 4:00 PM
vs. Hillsdale High School
Apr 25 4:00 PM
vs. Sacred Heart Cathedral
Apr 27 3:00PM
Kings Academy
vs. Crystal Springs
Poplar Creek
Apr 27 4:00 PM
at El Camino High School
Apr 28 4:00 PM
vs. Notre Dame Belmont
Apr 28 4:00 PM
vs. South San Francisco
Apr 29
Crystal Springs
at Qualifier
CCS Qualifier
Apr 29 TBA
at TBA
CCS Qualifier
Apr 29 4:00 PM
vs. Menlo Atherton High School
Apr 30 TBA
Crystal Springs
at Kings Academy
CCS League Trials
Apr 30 TBA
vs. TBA
@ CCS Qualifier
Apr 30 4:00 PM
at HIllsdale High School
Apr 30 4:00 PM
at South San Francisco
May 01 4:00PM
Crystal Springs
vs. League Opponents
WBAL Trials
May 01 4:00 PM
vs. Pinewood School
@ Purissima Field in Los Altos Hills
May 01 5:00 PM
at Burlingame High School
May 02 2:00PM
Crystal Springs
at League Opponents
WBAL Finals
May 04 TBA
at Aragon High School
Bay Division Tournament
May 05
at Crystal Springs
CCS Regional Tournament
May 05 TBA
at Aragon High School
Bay Division Tournament
May 05 4:00 PM
at Woodside Priory
May 06 TBA
at TBA
CCS Play - 1st Round
May 07 TBA
Crystal Springs
at TBA
WBAL League Finals
May 07 4:00 PM
at Harker School
May 08 TBA
at TBA
CCS 2nd Round
May 11 TBA
at TBA
CCS Quarters
May 12
at Crystal Springs
CCS Championships
May 12 4:00 PM
at Westmoor High School
May 13 TBA
at TBA
CCS Semi-Finals
May 14 4:00 PM
vs. Jefferson High School
May 16 TBA
Crystal Springs
at TBA
CCS Championships - Semi-Finals
May 19 TBA
at TBA
CCS Individual 1st & 2nd Round
May 20 TBA
at TBA
CCS Semis and Finals
May 22 TBA
at Crystal Springs
@ CCS Finals
Middle School Events
Sep 05 Final
0 Crystal Springs
20 at Sacred Heart Academy
Sep 09 Final
14 Nueva School
22 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 11 Final
Multiple Opponents
vs. Crystal Springs
Hallmark Park - Belmont
Sep 11 Final
Multiple Opponents
1st Place vs. Crystal Springs
Hallmark Park - Belmont
Sep 11 Final
19 Crystal Springs
0 at Harker
Sep 12 Final
21 Menlo School
0 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 16 Final
6 St. Matthew's Episcopal
21 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 17 Final
12 Crystal Springs
7 at Menlo School
Sep 17 Final
12 Redeemer Lutheran School
7 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 18 Final
Crystal Springs
at Multiple Opponents
Bayfront Park - Menlo Park
Sep 18 Final
Multiple Opponents
1st Place at Crystal Springs
Bayfront Park - Menlo Park
Sep 18 Final
13 Sacred Heart Academy
6 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 19 Final
12 Menlo School
6 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 23 Final
0 Crystal Springs
18 at Sacred Heart Academy
Sep 23 Final
20 Crystal Springs
0 at Menlo School
Sep 24 Final
Multiple Opponents
vs. Crystal Springs
Hallmark Park - Belmont
Sep 24 Final
Multiple Opponents
1st Place vs. Crystal Springs
Hallmark Park - Belmont
Sep 25 Final
0 Harker School
12 vs. Crystal Springs
Sep 25 Final
0 Crystal Springs
38 at Sacred Heart Academy
Oct 01 Final
0 The Kings Academy
0 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 01 Final
20 Crystal Springs
6 at The Kings Academy
Oct 01 Final
13 St. Matthew's Episcopal
21 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 02 Final
Crystal Springs
at Multiple Opponents
Harker Middle School - San Jose
Oct 02 Final
Crystal Springs
1st Place at Multiple Opponents
Harker - Blackford Campus - San Jose
Oct 02 Final
6 Crystal Springs
27 at Harker School
Oct 02 Final
6 Crystal Springs
0 at Sacred Heart Academy
Oct 07 Final
39 Harker School
14 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 07 Final
Crystal Springs
at Multiple Opponents
Bayfront Park - Menlo Park
Oct 07 Final
Crystal Springs
at Multiple Opponents
Bayfront Park - Menlo Park
Oct 07 Final
6 Crystal Springs
30 at Sacred Heart Academy
Oct 07 Final
0 The Kings Academy
15 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 08 Final
7 Harker School
15 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 10 Final
28 Harker School
0 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 10 Final
27 Crystal Springs
0 at Pacific Bay School
Oct 15 Final
Multiple Opponents
vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 15 Final
Multiple Opponents
1st Place vs. Crystal Springs
Hallmark Park - Belmont
Oct 24 Final
1 Sacred Heart Academy
1 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 29 Final
1 Castilleja School
5 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 30 Final
18 Menlo School
6 vs. Crystal Springs
Oct 30 Final
12 Crystal Springs
25 at Menlo School
Nov 05 Final
5 Crystal Springs
2 at Menlo School
Nov 06 Final
27 The Kings Academy
20 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 06 Final
5 Sacred Heart Academy
1 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 06 Final
23 Nueva School
13 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 07 Final
27 Redeemer Lutheran School
24 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 07 Final
0 Sacred Heart Academy
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 07 Final
12 Crystal Springs
33 at Menlo School
Nov 08 Final
8 Crystal Springs
29 at Sacred Heart Academy
Nov 08 Final
Crystal Springs
at Sacred Heart Academy
Nov 11 Final
19 Nueva School
13 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 11 Final
28 Sacred Heart Academy
11 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 12 Final
25 Crystal Springs
31 at Menlo School
Nov 12 Final
33 Crystal Springs
26 vs. Crystal Springs
Red vs. Blue
Nov 12 Final
26 Crystal Springs
33 vs. Crystal Springs
Blue vs. Red
Nov 12 Final
1 Castilleja School
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 12 Final
17 Crystal Springs
21 vs. Crystal Springs
JV Red vs. JV Blue
Nov 13 Final
4 Sacred Heart Academy
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 13 Final
Crystal Springs
at Menlo School
Nov 14 Final
34 Crystal Springs
2 at Waldorf School of the Peninsula
Nov 14 Final
0 Crystal Springs
3 vs. Menlo School
Nov 14 Final
0 Keys School
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 15 Final
14 Crystal Springs
35 at Harker School
Nov 18 Final
45 Crystal Springs
10 at Pinewood School
Nov 18 Final
17 Nueva School
21 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 18 Final
31 St. Matthew's Episcopal
25 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 18 Final
2 Girl's Middle School
0 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 19 Final
1 Girl's Middle School
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Nov 20 Final
30 Crystal Springs
14 at Redeemer Lutheran
Nov 21 Final
0 Castilleja School
4 vs. Crystal Springs
Dec 03 Final
2 Crystal Springs
4 at Sacred Heart Academy
Dec 03 Final
23 Crystal Springs
31 vs. Sacred Heart Academy
Dec 05 Final
20 St. Matthew's Episcopal
40 vs. Crystal Springs
Dec 05 Final
54 St. Matthew's Episcopal
39 at Crystal Springs
Dec 05 Final
1 The Kings Academy
4 vs. Crystal Springs
Dec 05 Final
19 The Kings Academy
12 vs. Crystal Springs
Dec 05 Final
18 Nueva School
16 vs. Crystal Springs
Dec 09 Final
0 Castilleja School
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Dec 10 Final
33 Crystal Springs
47 at Sacred Heart Academy
Dec 10 Final
6 Crystal Springs
4 at Harker School
Dec 10 Final
1 Crystal Springs
1 at Menlo School
Dec 10 Final
Crystal Springs
at Nueva School
WBAL Tournament
Dec 10 Final
22 The Kings Academy
21 vs. Crystal Springs
WBAL Tournament
Dec 11 Final
0 Harker School
3 vs. Crystal Springs
Dec 12 Final
34 Redeemer Lutheran School
30 vs. Crystal Springs
Dec 16 4:00PM
Girl's Middle School
vs. Crystal Springs
Dec 17 Final
52 St. Matthew's Episcopal
36 vs. Crystal Springs
Dec 19 Final
24 Crystal Springs
23 vs. Crystal Springs
Red vs. Blue
Dec 19 Final
20 Highlands Christian School
25 vs. Crystal Springs
Jan 07 Final
24 Crystal Springs
26 vs. Crystal Springs
White vs. Blue
Jan 14 4:00PM
The Kings Academy
at Crystal Springs
Jan 14 3:30PM
Crystal Springs
at Menlo School
Jan 21 Final
0 Sacred Heart Academy
2 vs. Crystal Springs
Jan 22 Final
13 Nueva School
49 vs. Crystal Springs
Jan 22 Complete
2 Pinewood School
40 vs. Crystal Springs
Jan 22 Complete
11 Sacred Heart Academy
15 vs. Crystal Springs
Jan 23 Complete
33 Crystal Springs
5 at Nueva School
Jan 23 Complete
0 Sacred Heart Academy
0 vs. Crystal Springs
Jan 27 Complete
16 Crystal Springs
19 at Menlo School
Jan 28 Complete
1 Crystal Springs
5 vs. Sacred Heart Academy
Jan 28 Complete
7 Crystal Springs
20 at Menlo School
Jan 28 Final
7 Crystal Springs
2 at Menlo School
Jan 29 Complete
12 Crystal Springs
10 at Nueva School
Jan 29 Final
44 Crystal Springs
42 at Harker School
Jan 29 Complete
1 Crystal Springs
5 at Sacred Heart Academy
Jan 30 Final
0 Harker School
5 vs. Crystal Springs
Jan 30 Final
17 Crystal Springs
14 at Sacred Heart Academy
Jan 31 Final
16 Crystal Springs
6 at Harker School
Feb 03 Final
14 Crystal Springs
8 at Sacred Heart Academy
Feb 03 Final
0 Menlo School
3 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 04 Final
15 Girl's Middle School
38 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 04 Final
31 Crystal Springs
16 at St. Matthew's Episcopal School
Feb 05 Final
12 Menlo School
17 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 05 Final
43 Crystal Springs
24 at Menlo School
Feb 05 Final
2 Crystal Springs
0 at Sacred Heart Academy
Feb 05 Final
0 Crystal Springs
0 at Sacred Heart Academy
Feb 06 Final
4 Girl's Middle School
37 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 06 Final
26 Crystal Springs
9 at Nueva School
Feb 10 Final
0 Crystal Springs
5 at Sacred Heart
Feb 10 Final
11 Nueva School
22 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 10 Final
18 Nueva School
51 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 11 Final
23 Sacred Heart Academy
50 vs. Crystal Springs
Game to be played at Upper School - 400 Uplands Drive, Hillsborough
Feb 11 Final
0 The Kings Academy
3 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 11 Final
12 Sacred Heart Academy
21 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 12 Final
10 Castilleja School
35 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 12 Final
17 Castilleja School
38 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 12 Final
29 Crystal Springs
4 at Menlo School
Feb 12 Final
3 Nueva School
4 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 13 Final
2 Crystal Springs
2 vs. Sacred Heart
@ Crystal Springs
Feb 13 Final
5 Castilleja School
47 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 19 Final
11 The Kings Academy
44 vs. Crystal Springs
Feb 19 Final
2 Crystal Springs
3 at Harker School
Feb 26 Final
10 Waldorf School
26 vs. Crystal Springs
Mar 02 Canceled
Crystal Springs
vs. Girls Middle School
Mar 02 Final
5 Crystal Springs
0 at The Kings Academy
Mar 03